Schützengesellschaft Westumer Einigkeit gegr. 1908 e.V.





Jahr

Vogelkönig

Scheibenkönig

Prinz

1908

Josef Rengers

Bernhard Bröker


1909

Heinrich Ortmeier

Leo Kattenbeck


1910

Klemens Overbeck

Anton Bröker


1911

Klemens Eggers

Bernhard Westers


1912

Gerhard Sasse

Hubert Kattenbeck


1913

Heinrich Bröker

Hermann Gehling


1914

August Dobbe

August Veltrup


1921

Karl Blume

Anton Veltrup


1922

Leo Kattenbeck

Klemens Ortmeier


1923

Josef Brinkjans

Klemens Löcke sen.


1924

Bernhard Gehling

Anton Ahaus


1925

Karl Veltrup

Wilhelm Middelhoff


1926

Albert Beckwermert

Heinrich Bröker


1927

Leo Gehling

Josef Bröker


1928

Josef Kattenbeck

Rudolf Börger


1929

Albert Veltrup

Josef Möllenbeck


1930

Alfons Wilp

Bernhard Middelhoff


1931

Klemens Löcke jun.

Franz Schöpker


1932

Karl Middelhoff

Albert Overbeck


1933

Alfons Middelhoff

Josef Kattenbeck


1934

Willi Korts

Theodor Abel


1935

Hermann Overbeck

Leo Kattenbeck


1936

Heinrich Schmalenbrock

Franz Gehling


1937

Albert Ortmeier-Middelhoff

Johann Brinkjans


1938

Albert Middelhoff

Hermann Gehling


1939

Alfons Dobbe

Bernhard Gehling


1946

Albert Middelhoff

Wilhelm Horstmann


1947

Arnold Ortmeier

Alfons Wilp


1948

Hubert Kattenbeck

Heinz Barenkamp


1949

Paul Kattenbeck

Klemens Löcke jun.


1950

Albert Theele

Albert Beckwermert

Arnold Ortmeier

1951

Ludger Kattenbeck

Klemens Feldmann

Linus Gehling

1952

Karl Westers

Heinrich Jürgens

Paul Kattenbeck

1953

Franz Brinkjans

Karl Blume

Alfons Wilp

1954

Robert Theele

Linus Westers

Ludger Kattenbeck

1955

Josef Wegmann

Alfons Middelhoff

Anton Averhaus

1956

Heinz Berghues

Arnold Ortmeier

Karl Schöpper

1957

Alfons Linnenbaum

Franz Gehling

Josef Bröker

1958

Paul Westers

Albert Ortmeier-Middelhoff

Josef Wegmann

1959

Albert Kattenbeck

Hermann Ficker

Leo Gehling

1960

Linus Veltrup

Paul Beerbaum gen. Bröker

Franz Brinkjans

1961

Paul Ortmeier-Middelhoff

Alfons Kattenbeck

Paul Holz

1962

Willi Lücken

Hans Grunwald

Heinz Westers

1963

Willi Middelhoff

Ludger Schöpker

Karl Averhaus

1964

Paul Wilp

Albert Kattenbeck

Paul Ortmeier-Middelhoff

1965

Heinz Westers

Ferdinand Kattenbeck

Hubert Kattenbeck

1966

Josef Rott

Adolf Grüter

Willi Middelhoff

1967

Hermann-Josef Grunwald

Josef Bröker

Hans Grunwald

1968

Alfred Wilp

Josef Albers

Helmut Westers

1969

Günther Ortmeier-Middelhoff

Karl Schöpper

Ludger Schöpker

1970

Helmut Westers

Hermann Ficker

Werner Veltrup

1971

Alfons Beering

Albert Middelhoff

Robert Theele

1972

Franz Rott

Arnold Ortmeier

Günther Ortmeier-Middelhoff

1973

Günther Veltrup

Karl Jansen

Josef Stapper

1974

Helmut Barenkamp

Paul Ortmeier-Middelhoff

Hermann Bröker

1975

Helmut Holz

Albert Kattenbeck

Willi Lücken

1976

Helmut Kattenbeck

Aloys Tenbrake

Martin Kattenbeck

1977

Josef Gehling

Linus Gehling

Karl Averhaus

1978

Herbert Middelhoff

Franz Brinkjans

Helmut Kattenbeck

1979

Reinhold Kattenbeck

Willi Middelhoff

Paul Wallmeier

1980

Johannes Kattenbeck

Helmut Westers

Reinhold Kattenbeck

1981

Klemens Kattenbeck

Paul Löcke

Josef Rott

1982

Martin Kattenbeck

Heinz Westers

Herbert Kattenbeck

1983

Herbert Kattenbeck

Klemens Löcke

Alfons Linnenbaum

1984

Gerhard Wilken

Günther Ortmeier-Middelhoff

Gregor Kattenbeck

1985

Gregor Kattenbeck

Karl Bröker

Antonius Wennemer

1986

Stefan Tenbrake

Martin Westkamp

Matthias Kattenbeck

1987

Albert Mucke

Helmut Holz

Helmut Holz

1988

Winfried Schöpker

Josef Wegmann

Stefan Tenbrake

1989

Konrad Theele

Paul Holz (jun.)

Aloys Tenbrake

1990

Matthias Kattenbeck

Ludger Brinkmann

Michael Mucke

1991

Michael Wegmann

Edmund Wilp

Karneval fiel aus

1992

Herbert Sasse-Middelhoff

Alfred Overbeck

Edmund Wilp

1993

Peter Grüter

Reinhold Kattenbeck

Alfred Overbeck

1994

Heinrich Westkamp

Hermann-Josef Grunwald

Heinrich Westkamp

1995

Reinhard Kattenbeck

Winfried Schöpper

Alfons Eggers

1996

Martin Linnenbaum

Werner Overbeck

_kein Elferrat

1997

Markus Lücken

Wilhelm Lücken

Werner Overbeck

1998

Markus Ortmeier-Middelhoff

Günther Ortmeier-Middelhoff

Markus Ortmeier-Middelhoff

1999

Michael Mucke

Josef Gehling

Martin Westkamp

2000

Sascha John

Klaus Bröker

Herbert Middelhoff

2001

Uwe Kortemann

Herbert Kattenbeck

Paul Eckert

2002

Frank Ortmeier-Middelhoff

Winfried Schöpker

Frank Ortmeier-Middelhoff

2003

Martin Westers

Gregor Kattenbeck

Paul Holz

2004

Peter Schurau

Stefan Tenbrake

Andreas Schöpper

2005

Manfred Pudlik

Albert Mucke

Franz-Josef Engbert

2006

Stefan Theele

Berthold Kattenbeck

Gregor Kattenbeck

2007

Martin Westkamp

Michael Mucke

Jan Leuftink

2008

Gregor Theele

Thomas Wiesner

Frank Holz

2009

Ludger Brinkmann

Martin Kattenbeck

Ludger Brinkmann

2010

Paul Holz

Sascha John

Sascha John

2011

Franz Kloppenborg

Benedikt Kattenbeck

Marcel Remke

2012

Benno Westers

Markus Holz

Benedikt Kattenbeck

2013

Lukas Brinkmann

Michael Wegmann

Werner Overbeck

2014

Paul Eckert

Michael Eckert

Albert Mucke

2015

Dirk Ortmeier

Philipp Kattenbeck

Martin Linnenbaum

2016

Jannes Tenbrake

Stefan Tenbrake

    - - -

2017

Simon Linnenbaum

Martin Linnenbaum

Tammo Bäumer









            -->  -->  Kinder-Prinzenpaare  <--  <--

            -->  -->  Kinder-Schützenkönigspaare  <--  <--











<